Top Discount


AEG MBE2658S-M Built In Microwave

£348.95

Shipping: Free*

Brand: Top Discount

Type:

Availability : Available


 
AEG MBE2658S-M Built In Microwave
Product Specification

PRODUCT
Type Built In Microwave
Brand AEG
Model MBE2658S-M
Also known as: MBE2658SM
GENERAL
Cavity Material Painted Steel
Display Digital
Cavity Capacity (l) 26
Child Lock Yes
Turntable Glass
12-24 Hour Digital Colck with Auto Timer Yes
Audible Cooking End Signal Yes
FUNCTIONS
Auto Weight Defrosting Programme Yes
Auto Weight Cooking programmes Yes
PERFORMANCE
Microwave Output (W) 900
Power Levels 5
Noise Level (db) 60
Product Specs: